• Kursplan

    Erfolg ist

    Planbar

Kursplan

Westend

Class Schedules

pdfKursbeschreibung pdfPräventionskurse pdfKursplan 2016

Montag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
10:00 - 11:00
Business Stretch
1-3
Business Stretch
Zeit: 10:00 - 11:00
Level: 1-3
10:00 - 11:00
Bewegter Rücken
Martina Backer
1-3
Bewegter Rücken
Zeit: 10:00 - 11:00
Level: 1-3
11:00 - 12:00
Bewegter Rücken
Martina Backer
1-3
Bewegter Rücken
Zeit: 11:00 - 12:00
Level: 1-3
12:30 - 13:00
FIVE-Beweglichkeit
1-3
FIVE-Beweglichkeit
Zeit: 12:30 - 13:00
Level: 1-3
17:30-18:00
Funktionelle Schulterstabi
1-3
Funktionelle Schulterstabi
Zeit: 17:30-18:00
Level: 1-3
19:00 - 20:00
Funktionelles Training
Marian Tataru
1-3
Funktionelles Training
Zeit: 19:00 - 20:00
Level: 1-3
20:00 - 21:00
Fitboxen
Ayhan Cebi
1-3
Fitboxen
Zeit: 20:00 - 21:00
Level: 1-3

Dienstag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
10:00-11:00
Rückenbalance
Kurs Vertretung
1-3
Rückenbalance
Zeit: 10:00-11:00
Level: 1-3
11:00 - 12:00
Rückenbalance
Kurs Vertretung
1-3
Rückenbalance
Zeit: 11:00 - 12:00
Level: 1-3
19:00-20:00
Pilates
Godula Voigt
1-3
Pilates
Zeit: 19:00-20:00
Level: 1-3
20:00 - 21:00
Stretch
Godula Voigt
1-3
Stretch
Zeit: 20:00 - 21:00
Level: 1-3

Mittwoch

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
11:00-12:00
Slow Power
Paula Ludwig
1-3
Slow Power
Zeit: 11:00-12:00
Level: 1-3
12:00 - 13:00
Business Yoga
Vio Borss
1-3
Business Yoga
Zeit: 12:00 - 13:00
Level: 1-3
18:00-18:45
Funktionelles Rückentraining
Lena Gießelmann
2-3
Funktionelles Rückentraining
Zeit: 18:00-18:45
Level: 2-3
18:45-19:45
Cross Training
Lena Gießelmann
2-3
Cross Training
Zeit: 18:45-19:45
Level: 2-3

Donnerstag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
10:00 - 11:30
Yoga für alle
Marina Nikolas
1-3
Yoga für alle
Zeit: 10:00 - 11:30
Level: 1-3
11:30 - 12:30
Bodytoning
Kurs Vertretung
1-3
Bodytoning
Zeit: 11:30 - 12:30
Level: 1-3
17:00 - 17:45
Beinstabi
Felicitas Herresthal
1-3
Beinstabi
Zeit: 17:00 - 17:45
Level: 1-3
17:45 - 18:30
Schulterstabi
Felicitas Herresthal
1-3
Schulterstabi
Zeit: 17:45 - 18:30
Level: 1-3
19:00 - 20:30
Yoga für alle
Naomi Gutfleisch
1-3
Yoga für alle
Zeit: 19:00 - 20:30
Level: 1-3

Freitag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
10:00 - 11:00
Pilates
Antigoni Giza
1-3
Pilates
Zeit: 10:00 - 11:00
Level: 1-3
11:00 - 11:30
Stretch
Antigoni Giza
1-3
Stretch
Zeit: 11:00 - 11:30
Level: 1-3
13:00 -14:00
Business Yoga
Vio Borss
1-3
Business Yoga
Zeit: 13:00 -14:00
Level: 1-3

Samstag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
11:00 - 12:00
Yoga für alle
Dragan Stancic
1-3
Yoga für alle
Zeit: 11:00 - 12:00
Level: 1-3
12:00-12:45
Stretch&Roll
Dragan Stancic
1-3
Stretch&Roll
Zeit: 12:00-12:45
Level: 1-3

Sonntag

Zeit
Training
Trainer
Level
10:00-11:00
Power Work Mix
Felipe Itter Torres
1-3
Power Work Mix
Zeit: 10:00-11:00
Level: 1-3
11:00-11:30
Stretch
Felipe Itter Torres
1-3
Stretch
Zeit: 11:00-11:30
Level: 1-3